Our EBP Community: Search by name, organization or plan

Avatar Membership ID Name Plan Organization Subscription date
20171570 Caitlin Massop Individual Sanford Health 08-30-2017
20171571 Trishia Powell Individual Sanford Health 08-30-2017
20171572 Desiree Zielke Individual Sanford Health 08-30-2017
20171575 Amanda Storey Individual Sanford Health 08-30-2017
20161469 John Keene CEBO-L San Mateo County Probation Dept. 08-25-2016
20181859 John Keene CEBO: RE-CERTIFICATION San Mateo County Probation Dept. 06-25-2018
20171462 Jennifer Valencia Individual San Mateo County Human Services Agency 03-20-2017
20171463 Amanda Geipe Individual San Mateo County Human Services Agency 03-20-2017
20161336 Richard Miller Individual San Diego County Sheriff's Department 04-30-2016
20171481 Denise Huffhines Free San Diego County Probation Office 05-12-2017
20141054 Yvonne Salgado Individual San Diego County Probation Department 06-19-2014
20151104 Yvonne Salgado Individual San Diego County Probation Department 02-10-2015
20151105 Stacy Harris Individual San Diego County Probation Department 02-10-2015
20171640 Mindy McCartney Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20171641 Jennie Rathbun Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20171642 Matthew Strickland Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20171643 Alyssia Claiborne Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20171644 Jay Wickstrom Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20171645 Timothy Leavitt Individual San Diego County Probation 12-01-2017
20192035 Romiana Khoury CEBP San Diego County District Attorney 11-05-2019
20192036 Danielle Fair CEBP San Diego County District Attorney 11-05-2019
20161344 Brenda Sowers San Bernadino County Workforce Development Dept. 04-30-2016
20211898 Chatweeta Francois CEBP Salvation Army 07-29-2021
20191915 Delania Reynolds Individual Salt River Pima-Maricopa Indian Community 04-22-2019
20181720 Micaelee Horn Individual Saint Regis Mohawk Tribe 01-09-2018
20181841 Donna Arquette Individual Saint Regis Mohawk Tribe 05-02-2018
20131081 Barbara Glassheim Individual Saginaw County Community Mental Health Authority 06-13-2013
20131080 Barb Glassheim Individual Saginaw County Community Mental Health Authority 06-13-2013
20181787 Dana Gibson Free Safe Haven Re-Entry Program 02-27-2018
20131056 Muresan Dorin Individual Romanian Prison Service 06-17-2013
20171562 Jackie Myers-Houle Individual Rocky Boy Health Center 08-25-2017
20171563 Terrie Stump Individual Rocky Boy Health Center 08-25-2017
20171564 Jacy Crowley Individual Rocky Boy Health Center 08-25-2017
20171565 Allie Sunchild Individual Rocky Boy Health Center 08-25-2017
20131005 Anne Meyer Individual Riverwood Centers 10-25-2013
20141042 Chris McCann Individual Rimrock 09-16-2014
20150 Heena Kokan Individual Reynolds and Associates, Inc. 11-04-2015
20171440 Reesa Motley Reynolds Reynolds and Associates, Inc. 02-07-2017
20171533 Gariepy Elaine Free research 08-02-2017
20212183 Shenika Breed Team Reimage 11-02-2021
20151258 Elain Ellerbe Individual Refined By Fire Ministries, Inc. 08-11-2015
20181872 Anna Marie Anglada Free Recovery Services of New Mexico 09-24-2018
20151150 Ashley Ayers Individual Rappahannock Regional Jail 03-30-2015
20161374 Drisana Moss Individual Rady Children's Hospital 06-14-2016
20151119 Judy Kroshus Individual Pyramid Lake Tribal Health Center 02-10-2015
20151122 Richard Klain Individual Pyramid Lake Tribal Health Center 02-10-2015
20191947 Marsha Vallo Individual Pueblo of Laguna Social Services Program 04-22-2019
20191948 Rebecca Quam Individual Pueblo of Laguna Social Services Program 04-22-2019
20141035 Katrina Munajj Individual public defender Office -11th circuit 04-21-2014
20181798 Sandra Shaw Free Providence VA Medical Center 04-23-2018
20181792 Diana Tolles Free ProMedica Health System 03-16-2018
20181793 Jodi Bursztynski Free Promedica Health System 03-19-2018
20192025 Melissa Hurley Individual Project Restoration 11-05-2019
20171598 Akua Ajarko Free Project Home 10-24-2017
20171616 Jeanne Ciocca Free Project HOME 11-11-2017
20161339 Jill Fratis Individual Pribilof Islands Aleut Community of St. Paul Island 04-30-2016
20151255 Laura House Individual Pretrial Services Agency of DC 08-11-2015
20181856 Rhiannon Clausen Ponca Tribe of Nebraska/Health Services Division 05-15-2018
20191985 Stephanie Pospisil Team Ponca Tribe of Nebraska 08-16-2019
20181870 Dalea Castro Team Pomona Unified School District 09-21-2018
20161268 Sara Lupkes CEBP Polk County Health Services 01-19-2016
20141014 Darla Mork Individual Police Youth Bureau 01-08-2014
20171633 Gina Harbison Individual Poarch Creek Indians 12-01-2017
20131083 Sandra Hiebert Individual Poarch Band of Creek Indians 06-13-2013
20151159 Lenzie Faison Individual PMHCC-CTT 03-30-2015
20151160 Arthur Thomas Individual PMHCC-CTT 03-30-2015
20161303 Stephanie Tanaka Individual Plumas County District Attorney's Office 01-26-2016
20161304 Lori Beatley Individual Plumas County District Attorney's Office 01-26-2016
20161305 Samantha Rick Individual Plumas County District Attorney's Office 01-26-2016
20161306 Marisha Hermann Individual Plumas County District Attorney's Office 01-26-2016
20141020 Dr. Renecia Williams Individual Planted Seed Ministries 01-31-2014
20171482 ANGELA MURRAH Free Phoenix Behavioral Health Service 05-16-2017
20171458 Julisa Cunningham Individual PG County Circuit Court 03-20-2017
20171459 Marc Tynes Individual PG County Circuit Court 03-20-2017
20171460 Lawrence Hill Individual PG County Circuit Court 03-20-2017
20171609 Wayne Lewis Free Personal Growth Center 11-06-2017
20181861 Angela Iocolano Free PathStone 07-21-2018
20181820 Leticia Hernandez Individual Pascua Yaqui Tribe 05-02-2018
20181821 Olga Castro Individual Pascua Yaqui Tribe 05-02-2018
20181822 Rachael Escalante Individual Pascua Yaqui Tribe 05-02-2018
20181823 Irene Ahumada Individual Pascua Yaqui Tribe 05-02-2018
20181824 Aurelio Mori Individual Pascua Yaqui Tribe 05-02-2018
20212131 Etelvina (Bebe) Stevens Enterprise Pascua Yaqui Tribe 04-08-2021
20161335 Joshua Sopke Individual Partners Reentry Center 04-30-2016
20161340 John Boullion Individual Partners Reentry Center 04-30-2016
20181826 Rafael Pagan Individual Pacific House Inc. 05-02-2018
20171611 George Reitz Free PA Dept. of Drug & Alcohol Programs 11-07-2017
20131063 Mitzi Cunningham Individual Osage Nation Social Services 07-08-2013
20181887 Sylvie Melman EBP Networking Group Orlando recovery center 11-02-2018
20141017 Juanita Beason Individual Orange County Corrections Dept. 01-22-2014
20151138 Courtney Padgett Individual Orange County Corrections 03-30-2015
20151234 Lynda Sanchez Individual Options for Recovery 05-31-2015
20151235 Sylvia Becerra Individual Options for Recovery 05-31-2015
20191267 Nicole Young Individual Optimal Solutions Consulting 12-07-2019
20181874 Kenneth Rupert CEBP Operation Re-Seed 10-06-2018
20191941 Candice Skenandore CEBL Oneida Nation 04-22-2019
20191942 George Skenandore CEBL Oneida Nation 04-22-2019
20161351 Jerry Grove Individual Omega Mentoring Youth 05-31-2016
20131008 Jessica Perez Individual OIC 11-06-2013
20141043 Damita Peery Individual Ohio Department of Youth Services 09-18-2014