Our EBP Community: Search by name, organization or plan

Avatar Membership ID Name Plan Organization Subscription date
20141016 Mary Lou McCloud Individual YWCA of Rochester and Monroe County 01-16-2014
20151221 Jennifer Keener Individual Youthzone 05-31-2015
20151222 Nancy MacGregor Individual Youthzone 05-31-2015
20171542 Darryl Bego Youth Development Initiatives, Inc. 08-22-2017
20171543 Jonathan Womack CEBP Youth Development Initiatives, Inc. 08-22-2017
20171544 William Watkins CEBP Youth Development Initiatives, Inc. 08-22-2017
20171584 William Watkins Free Youth Development Initiatives 09-18-2017
20131013 Lori Woodruff Individual Youth and Shelter Services 12-19-2013
20212177 Tremaine Mitchell CEBL - Provisional Youth Action Project 10-26-2021
20212179 Reneka Clark Hayes Free Youth & Families Empowerment Services, LLC 10-29-2021
20161396 Dominic Prophete Individual Wynona's House Child Advocacy Center 08-03-2016
20171450 Ashley Pires Individual Wynona's House 03-20-2017
20191980 Christie Smith Free Wyandot, Inc. 05-16-2019
20141040 Regina Dodson Individual WY Dept. of Health, Behavioral Health Division 06-18-2014
20171538 Katrina Kahler-Wilson Free WSCAP 08-09-2017
20141047 Andrea Simpson Individual World Relief Corporation 10-13-2014
20212178 Ashiki Ajamu CEBL World Mental Health Organization 10-26-2021
20171456 Sharyn Hancock Individual Workforce Essentials 03-20-2017
20171457 William Forrest Individual Workforce Essentials 03-20-2017
20141031 April Miles Individual WORD Ministries Mentoring, Inc. 03-31-2014
20171516 Shanna Johnson Free Women at the Well-Broward, Inc 06-15-2017
20150 Bryan Huebsch Individual Wisconsin Department of Workforce Development 11-04-2015
20161291 Nancy Kargel Individual Wisconsin Department of Workforce Development 02-02-2016
20202090 Alicia Kenney Team Wildfire 11-25-2020
20161407 Tina King Team White Sky Hope Center 09-28-2016
20151099 Davison Titla Jr. Individual White Mountain Apache Behavioral Health Services 02-10-2015
20151103 Billie Jean Cosay Individual White Mountain Apache Behavioral Health Services 02-10-2015
20171573 Karen Bergeron Individual White Earth Reservation 08-30-2017
20171574 Alicia Boe Individual White Earth Reservation 08-30-2017
20151239 Doreen Stone Individual White Earth Nation Human Services Employment 07-07-2015
20171634 Magdaline Harrina Individual White Apache Tribe Social Services 12-01-2017
20171537 Thomas Plaitano Free Westmoreland County CJAB 08-08-2017
20161416 Yolanda Bradley Team WestCare Illinois 10-25-2016
20161331 John Zidek Individual WestCare Foundation 04-30-2016
20161332 Sixto Garcia Individual WestCare Foundation 04-30-2016
20161333 Maruwa Ferrell Individual WestCare Foundation 04-30-2016
20161334 Willie Hall Individual WestCare Foundation 04-30-2016
20171428 Robert Neri Individual Westcare Foundation 01-09-2017
20150 Shawn Jenkins Individual Westcare California 11-04-2015
20212191 Brian Gillum Free Wellspring Lutheran Services 11-03-2021
20171672 Gregory Werich Free Wells County Probation Department 12-15-2017
20141050 Derynda Winston Individual Wayne County - Department of Children and Family Services 06-20-2014
20131079 Peter Slesar Individual Waukesha County Department of Health & Human Services 06-13-2013
20151225 Jorge Reyes Individual Watts Healthcare Corp. - HOU 05-31-2015
20141019 Don Johnson Individual Washoe Tribe Native TANF 01-30-2014
20171668 Jessica Gardner Individual Washoe TANF 12-01-2017
20161406 Ron Webber Individual Wasco county Community Corrections 09-25-2016
20181883 Kristy Taylor Free Warren County Common Pleas 10-23-2018
20171588 Dodie Rivera Free Waianae Coast Comprehensive Health Center 09-29-2017
20131004 Niki Bruner Individual WA DOC 10-22-2013
20192044 Kelly Buckingham Individual VOANR 12-23-2019
20131084 Ozcar Ascencio Individual Vista Hill 06-13-2013
20161269 Claudette Allen Individual Vista Hill 01-20-2016
20161270 Thomas Alexander Individual Vista Hill 01-20-2016
20192019 Jill Sytsma CEBP Vine Maple Place 11-05-2019
20192020 Caleb Carbone CEBP Vine Maple Place 11-05-2019
20192021 Kyle Serquinia CEBP Vine Maple Place 11-05-2019
20151249 Maureen Murphy Individual Village of Skokie 08-11-2015
20161365 Cynthia Moreno Individual Victor Community Support Services 06-14-2016
20151118 Denise McPeak Individual Ventura Public Defender's Office 02-10-2015
20191969 Cherie Taylor Free VCSB 05-16-2019
20191970 Matt Hain Free VCSB 05-16-2019
20171445 Marcus Greene CEBP Valley Healthcare System, Inc. 03-20-2017
20171446 Andres Velez CEBP Valley Healthcare System, Inc. 03-20-2017
20171447 Diane Thurman, RN,MSN CEBP Valley Healthcare System, Inc. 03-20-2017
20171443 Amaka Nwoko Individual Valdosta State University 03-20-2017
20181884 Shelia Murray Free UWAAA 10-30-2018
20161397 Shannise Spruel Individual US Probation-Southern District of Alabama 08-03-2016
20161395 Tina Gonthier Individual US Probation-Southern Dist. of Alabama 08-03-2016
20161418 Shannon Rizzo Individual US Probation-Southern Dist. AL 11-02-2016
20161311 Sharon Stewart US Probation-Northern District of Texas 01-25-2016
20161312 Bob Ervin CEBP US Probation-Northern District of Texas 01-25-2016
20161313 Jennifer Bowers CEBP US Probation-Northern Dist. of Texas 01-25-2016
20161307 Joe Collins US Probation-Middle District of Florida 01-25-2016
20161308 Carlos Colon CEBP US Probation-Middle District of Florida 01-25-2016
20161309 DeCarlos Sheppard CEBP US Probation-Middle District of Florida 01-25-2016
20161310 Anna Maria Tejeda CEBP US Probation-Middle District of Florida 01-25-2016
20161314 Melba Allen CEBP US Probation-Middle District of Florida 01-25-2016
20131067 LaToya Myles Individual US Probation-Middle Dist. of Florida 06-19-2013
20171452 Melinda McQuivey CEBP US Probation-Eastern Dist. of Louisiana 03-20-2017
20171453 Cristina Figueroa CEBP US Probation-Eastern Dist. of Louisiana 03-20-2017
20191959 Karen Tremblay Free US PROBATION--MDNC 05-16-2019
20191938 Damon Selvey Individual US Probation Office-Southern District of IL 04-22-2019
20191938 Damon Selvey Enterprise US Probation Office-Southern District of IL 07-10-2020
20161345 Sara Strahan Individual US Probation Office, Northern Dist. Oklahoma 04-30-2016
20161342 Audra Leis US Probation Office, NDOK 04-30-2016
20161350 Sara Burkhalter Individual US Probation Office, NDOK 04-30-2016
20211546 Nichole Funk Enterprise US Probation Office - Southern District of Illinois 05-13-2021
20161398 Melissa A. Torres Individual US Probation Office - Southern Dist. of Alabama 08-03-2016
20171545 Tammi Spencer CEBP US Probation Office 08-22-2017
20171549 Christian Hoepker CEBP US Probation Office 08-22-2017
20181848 Reginald White II Individual US Probation Ofc Eastern Dist. Louisiana 05-02-2018
20171628 Tammi Rogers Individual US Probation - Western Dist. - New York 12-01-2017
20161357 Jose Sanchez Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161358 Mark Esparza Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161359 David Lopez Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161360 Rachel Schnayerson Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161361 Greg Vidana Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161362 Roger Robinson Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016
20161363 Jana Rivers Individual US Probation - Central District of CA 06-14-2016